Harrow 2022 – Top Places only

Note there are still some 4th & 5th place results in some events to complete

Crew Results

8&U CREW

J Crew

Lil Scorpianz

ID Juniors

4th Kosmic

5th Steppaz Minis

12&U BEGINNERS

Identity

GDC

Steppaz Gamma

4th Pick N Mix

5th Idolise

12&U INTERMEDIATE

Phase 1

Street Unity

Voodoodollz

4th Steppaz Beta

5th Urban Juniors

16&U Beginners

Grafitti

Menace

Neutron

4th Kryptonites

5th G Squad

16&U Intermediate

Royal Beat

FK Crew

ID Empire

4th Clouded

5th Nemisis

ADULT CREW

Challenge Arts

Urban Stylez

Streetcred Crew

4th Next of Kin

5th 

Solo Results

6&U SOLO

Jessiah Dabreo-Falconer

Skye Bossisse

Naieelah Wallace-Stewart

4th 

5th 

8&U SOLO

Ceera Shaw-Thompson

Shiiloh-Monrae Cassell-Tchikaya

Leah Tuckwell

4th Daijah Ryan-Wright

5th Emily Watson

10&U SOLO

Crystal Uche-Kaine

Charissa Zola

Tamzyn Mintoff-Payne

4th Nathan Stewart

5th Kenya Oke

12&U SOLO

Lucinda Lewendon

Kelsie Yildirim

Ailsa Blythe

4th Maxwell Cole

5th Alissyah Philips

14&U SOLO

Na’imah Williams

Erin Kyle

Amira Bravo

4th Annabel Casey

5th Mason Babet

16&U SOLO

Adam Chitu

Aaron Clarke

Joshua Wilberforce

4th Oliver Gordon

5th Sayaka Suwa

ADULT SOLO

Kian Melhuish

Kianna Halkett

Keira Probert

4th Basnaby Wooldsidge

5th Andreea Grosanu

Duo Results

6&U DUO

Vivi Ogiste & Marie-Anne Kipulu

Tamzyn MIntoff-Payne & Naieelah Wallace-Stewart

4th 

8&U DUO

Ceera Shaw-Thompson & Jahniah Shaw-Thompson

Elizabeth Calistru & Mila Kingston

Jessie Crane & Grace Bailey

4th 

5th 

10&U DUO

Okaira Catillo-Riley & Olivia Kipulu

Alyssa Khan & Isaac Thompson

Leon Billingsley & Macie Lockridge-Scott

4th Rosalind Brown & Anastasia Norman

5th Kenya Oke & Neveah-Rose Lukeni

12&U DUO

Lola Cushley & Lily Howse

Ailsa Blythe & Eva Mcleod

Nariyah Thomas-Brown & Charissa Zola

4th Shi’rhys Lawrence & Ta’lia Harvey

5th Amelia Chang & Olivia Sherman

14&U DUO

Sophia Khan & Olivia Puci

Siahra Edmondson & Sky Robinson

Johanna Kolawole & Na’imah Williams

4th Michelle Bryant & Roxy Montgomery

5th Esmee Holder & Summer Gould

16&U DUO

Adam Chitu & Robert Grigorie

Izzie Blythe & Erin Kyle

Joshua Wilberforce & Zak Martinelli

4th Aaron Clarke & Lily Flewitt

5th Ruby Bhowmick & Louise Bakhovska

ADULT DUO

Mihai Pirvulet & Mihai Mateas

Dylan Harvey & Lucy Shaw

Ioana Dunca & Bogdan Rosca

4th Kleie Farmer & Gabi Chenoweth

5th Vanessa Bryant & Zoe Odeli

House Results

8&U HOUSE

Shiloh-Monrae Cassell-Tchikaya

Princess Cunningham

4th 

12&U HOUSE

Nariyah Thomas-Brown

Jessie Kolawole

Lucia Anderson

4th Seth Carlton

5th Taimur Dedier

16&U HOUSE

Amy Culver

Na’imah Williams

Johanna Kolawole

4th Mason Babet

5th Teeyah Cunningham

ADULT HOUSE

Keria Probert

Savannah Marsh

James Nisperos

4th Gracelyn-Ann Nisperos

5th Julia Caturova

Locking Results

8&U LOCKING

Betty Dos Santos

4th 

5th 

12&U LOCKING

Ailsa Blythe

Zariya Dabreo-Falconer

Hannah Ullah

4th Taimur Dedier

5th Makai Harper

16&U LOCKING

Amy Culver

Mason Babet

Tianna Mintoff Payne

4th Victoria Ghebo

5th Teeyah Cunningham

ADULT LOCKING

Louis Atherton

Kian Melhuish

Keira Probert

4th Savannah Marsh

5th Chloe Kitching

Popping Results

8&U POPPING

Adam Karin

Betty Dos Santos

4th 

5th 

12&U POPPING

Kelsie Yildirim

Zariya Dabreo-Falconer

Taimur Dedier

4th Maxwell Cole

5th Levi Ongula

16&U POPPING

Amy Culver

Jack Steele

Maximillian Mills

4th Emily Neal

5th Mason Babet

ADULT POPPING

Louis Atherton

Devontai Park

Chloe Kitching

4th 

5th 

Breakdance Results

8&U BREAKDANCE

Rafael Khan

Tiago Buerke

Vashaan Shah-Cunningham

4th Jessiah Dabreo-Falconer

5th Jayziah Shah-Cunningham

12&U BREAKDANCE

Bboy Legend

Reece Chan

Zach Luck

4th Levi Ongula

5th Zariya Dabreo-Falconer

16&U BREAKDANCE

Bboy Legend

Jack Steele

Oscar Bhowmick

4th Mason Huckle

5th Chris Hill

ADULT BREAKDANCE

Bboy Legend

Dennis Gaman

Keira Probert

4th Basnaby Wooldsidge

5th Ashim Bhowmick